Is OIL OF OREGANO (ORGANIC)- 15ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Origanum Herb Oil, Organic Olive Oil

Check OIL OF OREGANO (ORGANIC)- 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OIL OF OREGANO (ORGANIC)- 15ML is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsNational Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad