Is Oilatum Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Light Liquid Paraffin 6.0% w/w, White Soft Paraffin 15.0% w/w, Other Ingredients: Macrogol 1000 Monostearate, Cetostearyl Alcohol*, Glycerol, Potassium Sorbate*, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid Monohydrate, Povidone, Purified Water, * May cause local skin reactions (e.q. contact dermatitis)

Check Oilatum Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oilatum Cream is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft