Is Oilladi Tapenade Kalamon Olive Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamon Olives, Grape Must, Vinegar, Herbs, Capers, Sea Salt

Check Oilladi Tapenade Kalamon Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oilladi Tapenade Kalamon Olive Spread is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing