Is OILY GREEK VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER), WATER, SPANISH ONIONS, GREEN PEPPER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, PARSLEY, PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check OILY GREEK VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingTopping