Is Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Apricots, Apple Cider Vinegar, Bell Peppers, Water, Habanero Peppers, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ojai Habanero Apricot Jam 11 oz jars (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


