Is Ojai Jalapeño Jelly (3 pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Jalapenos, Cider Vinegar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Ojai Jalapeño Jelly (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ojai Jalapeño Jelly (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping