Is OJAS Organic Ghee, Home-style, 8 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usda Certified Organic Unsalted Butter
Check OJAS Organic Ghee, Home-style, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OJAS Organic Ghee, Home-style, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
OJAS Organic Ghee, Home-style, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


