Is Ojio Organic Cacao Powder -- 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder
Check Ojio Organic Cacao Powder -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ojio Organic Cacao Powder -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ojio Organic Cacao Powder -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothie


