Is Ojio Organic Coconut Oil -- 32 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil
Check Ojio Organic Coconut Oil -- 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ojio Organic Coconut Oil -- 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ojio Organic Coconut Oil -- 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


