Is Ojio Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Unrefined -- 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Palm Sugar
Check Ojio Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Unrefined -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ojio Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Unrefined -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ojio Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Unrefined -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


