Is OK FRUIT, FRUIT DRINK WATER, APPLE MANZANA, APPLE MANZANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR CANE, APPLE JUICE TARTARIC ACID 0.01% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0.01% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES NATURAL FLAVOR OF APPLE, CARAMEL COLOR, APPLE ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND YELLOW FD & C NO. 6

Check OK FRUIT, FRUIT DRINK WATER, APPLE MANZANA, APPLE MANZANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go