Is Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol USP/EP 50%, Vegetable Glycerine USP/EP 50%, Nicotine USP/EP 0.6%
Check Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
OilySmooth


