Is Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol usp/ep 50
propylene glycol usp/ep 50
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol USP/EP 50%, Vegetable Glycerine USP/EP 50%, Nicotine USP/EP 0.6%
Check Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ok Premium E-Liquid Nicotine 6Mg/Ml Blackcurrant 10Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


