Is Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Strawberry and Mint Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff

Check Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Oily