Is Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Strawberry and Mint Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff
Check Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Ok Vape Premium E-Liquid Strawberry Mint 6 Mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


