Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oka Fine Cheese Semi Soft Classique Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natamycin

Check Oka Fine Cheese Semi Soft Classique against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oka Fine Cheese Semi Soft Classique is available at 6 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaWalmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Oka Fine Cheese Semi Soft Classique | Spoonful