Is Oka Milk Coconut Milk Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk, Coconut Water, Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Stabilizers (carrageenan, Guar Gum), Vanilla Flavor, Color (caramel). Contains Coconut.

Check Oka Milk Coconut Milk Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking