Is Okanagan Apple Ciders Crisp Apple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cider, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Colour. Contains Sulphites.
Check Okanagan Apple Ciders Crisp Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Okanagan Apple Ciders Crisp Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


