Is Okanagan Cider & Beverage Co. Harvest Pear Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, vodka, sugars (glucose-fructose), cider, malic acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate, natural flavour, caramel sulphites.

Check Okanagan Cider & Beverage Co. Harvest Pear Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Okanagan Cider & Beverage Co. Harvest Pear Flavour | Spoonful