Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O'Kane Squeezy Honey 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check O'Kane Squeezy Honey 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? O'Kane Squeezy Honey 340g | Spoonful