Is Oka's Miso Salad & Soybean Dip Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SHIRO MISO, VINEGAR, MUSTARD, PEPPER, GINGER, MAYONNAISE (SOY BEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, STARCH), SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOY BEAN, SODIUM), XANTHAN GUM.

Check Oka's Miso Salad & Soybean Dip Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oka's Miso Salad & Soybean Dip Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Oka's Miso Salad & Soybean Dip Dressing | Spoonful