Is O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Octyldodecyl Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Paraffin, Acrylates/Acrylamide Copolymer, Allantoin, Paraffinum Liquidum, Polysorbate 85, Diazolidinyl Urea, lodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Dimethicone, Ceteth-10, Laureth-4

Check O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SkincareTopical Care