Is O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Octyldodecyl Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Paraffin, Acrylates/Acrylamide Copolymer, Allantoin, Paraffinum Liquidum, Polysorbate 85, Diazolidinyl Urea, lodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Dimethicone, Ceteth-10, Laureth-4

Check O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SkincareTopical Care