Is O'Keeffe's Working Hands Hand Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Paraffin, Hydroxypropyl Methycellulose, Allantoin, Octyldodecyl Stearate, Diazolinidyl Urea, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Acrylates/Acrylamide Copolymer, Mineral Oil, Polysorbate 85.
Check O'Keeffe's Working Hands Hand Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Keeffe's Working Hands Hand Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O'Keeffe's Working Hands Hand Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


