Is O'Keeffe's Working Hands Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Isopropyl Myristate, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Sodium Hydroxide, Paraffin, Hydroxyacetophenone, Dimethicone, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer
Check O'Keeffe's Working Hands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Keeffe's Working Hands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O'Keeffe's Working Hands is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


