Is Okf Aloe Drink Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Pulp, Strawberry Juice, Citric Acid, Artificial Strawberry Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Carmine, Beta Carotene.
Check Okf Aloe Drink Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Okf Aloe Drink Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


