Is OKF Aloe Vera Drink 1.5l Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice (14%), Aloe Vera Gel (6%), Fructose, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid (E330), Stabilizer (Calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum), Sodium Citrate), Grape Flavor, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check OKF Aloe Vera Drink 1.5l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OKF Aloe Vera Drink 1.5l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? OKF Aloe Vera Drink 1.5l | Spoonful