Is OKF Aloe Vera Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE JUICE (13%), ALOE VERA GEL (7%), STABILIZER (CALCIUM LACTATE, GELLAN GUM), ACIDITY REGULATOR(CITRIC ACIDE330), SODIUM CITRATE), GRAPE FLAVOR, SWEETENER(SUCRALOSE), VITAMIN C.
Check OKF Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Aloe Vera Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


