Is OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Gel, Fructose, Sugar, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Grape Flavor, Trisodium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sucralose
Check OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OKF Aloe Vera Juice Original is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


