Is OKF Aloe Vera King Gold Kiwi Flavour 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Oreganic Aloe Vera Juice, Sugar, Aloe Vera Gel, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Citrate), Stabliser (Calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum), Natural Gold Kiwi Flavour, Vitamin C, Colour: Beta-carotene (E160a), Anthocyanins (E163)
Check OKF Aloe Vera King Gold Kiwi Flavour 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Aloe Vera King Gold Kiwi Flavour 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OKF Aloe Vera King Gold Kiwi Flavour 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


