Is OKF Aloe Vera King Premium Lychee 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Aloe Vera Juice (77%), Fructose, Ajon Vera Gel(8%), Stabilizer (Calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum), Natural Lychee Flavor Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid(E330), Sodium Citrate , Cane Sugar.
Check OKF Aloe Vera King Premium Lychee 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Aloe Vera King Premium Lychee 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


