Is OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, calcium lactate, citric acid, natural grape flavor, trisodium citrate, gellan gum, honey.
Check OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free All-Purpose Baking Mix -- 24 oz
Where to buy
OKF Alove Vera King Bebida De Aloe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


