Is OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera Coconut Flavored Drink Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA GEL, CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, FRUCTOSE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE

Check OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera Coconut Flavored Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go