Is OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Gel, Cane Sugar, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Grape Flavor, Gellan Gum, Trisodium Citrate, Fructose, Sucralose.

Check OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go