Is OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Gel, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural, and Artificial Fruit Punch Flavor, Gellan Gum, Trisodium Citrate, Red Cabbage Extract (Color), Sucralose, Fructose, Cochineal Extract (Color).
Check OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Farmer's Aloe Vera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


