Is OKF Watermelon with Aloe Vera Drink (6 Pack) Sweet and Refreshing W/ Chewable Aloe added. Real Watermelon Juice and Real Aloe Vera Gel Added, 16.9 Fluid Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WATERMELON JUICE (5%), ALOE VERA GEL (3%), CALCIUM LACTATE, WATERMELON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT (COLOR), SUCROSE ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, ORGANIC STEVIA, COCHINEAL EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check OKF Watermelon with Aloe Vera Drink (6 Pack) Sweet and Refreshing W/ Chewable Aloe added. Real Watermelon Juice and Real Aloe Vera Gel Added, 16.9 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKF Watermelon with Aloe Vera Drink (6 Pack) Sweet and Refreshing W/ Chewable Aloe added. Real Watermelon Juice and Real Aloe Vera Gel Added, 16.9 Fluid Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
OKF Watermelon with Aloe Vera Drink (6 Pack) Sweet and Refreshing W/ Chewable Aloe added. Real Watermelon Juice and Real Aloe Vera Gel Added, 16.9 Fluid Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


