Is Oikos® Triple Zero Cherrry Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Cup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Natural Flavors, Contains Less than 1% of Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3, Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus and L. Bulgaricus.
Check Oikos® Triple Zero Cherrry Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos® Triple Zero Cherrry Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


