Is čokolada za jelo i kuhanje Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifiers: sunflower lecithin and E 476, aroma

Check čokolada za jelo i kuhanje against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping