Is OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, VEAL, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SPICES.

Check OKTOBERFEST BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking