Is Oktoberfest, Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.
Check Oktoberfest, Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oktoberfest, Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oktoberfest, Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


