Is OKTOBERFEST SWEET MUSTARD, OKTOBERFEST SWEET Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check OKTOBERFEST SWEET MUSTARD, OKTOBERFEST SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OKTOBERFEST SWEET MUSTARD, OKTOBERFEST SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


