Is Ol' Hired Hand Original Six Gun Chili Mixin's Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
These Chili Mixin's Contain Stone-ground Masa Flour, Ground Chili Pepper, A Pinch Of Salt, Genuine Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Dehydrated Onion, Some Garlic Powder And Real Oregano, These Chili Mixin's Contain Stone-ground Masa Flour, Some Garlic Powder And Real Oregano
Check Ol' Hired Hand Original Six Gun Chili Mixin's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ol' Hired Hand Original Six Gun Chili Mixin's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ol' Hired Hand Original Six Gun Chili Mixin's is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


