Is Ola Loa Sport Mixed Berry -- 30 Packets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Flavors, Stevia, Organic Cane Juicebeet Juice Powder (Color)

Check Ola Loa Sport Mixed Berry -- 30 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ola Loa Sport Mixed Berry -- 30 Packets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go