Is Olay Age Defying Cleanser Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Glycerin, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Betaine, Salicylic Acid, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Oxidized Polyethylene, Cetyl Alcohol, Steareth-21, Behenyl Alcohol, PPG-30, Steareth-2, Fragrance/Parfum, Disodium EDTA.
Check Olay Age Defying Cleanser Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Age Defying Cleanser Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Age Defying Cleanser Classic is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


