Is Olay Anti-Wrinkle Instant Hydration Serum Soy Free?
Ingredients
aqua, dimethicone, glycerin, dimethicone crosspolymer, niacinamide, polymethylsilsesquioxane, polyethylene, panthenol, c13-14 alkane, dimethiconol, butylene glycol, oryza sativa bran oil extract, laminaria saccharina extract, cyclomethicone, acrylamide/sodium acryloyldimethyltaurate copolymer, laureth-4, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, aminomethyl propanol, laureth-7, disodium edta, dmdm hydantoin, iodopropynyl butylcarbamate, phenoxyethanol, methylparaben, parfum, linalool, hexyl cinnamal, geraniol, citronellol, alpha-isomethyl ionone
Check Olay Anti-Wrinkle Instant Hydration Serum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Anti-Wrinkle Instant Hydration Serum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Anti-Wrinkle Instant Hydration Serum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


