Is Olay Cleanse Make Up Melting Cleansing Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycerin, Petrolatum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Dimethicone, Paraffinum Liquidum, Dimethiconol, Niacinamide, Steareth-21, Steareth-2, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Carbomer, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Decyl Glucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Parfum

Check Olay Cleanse Make Up Melting Cleansing Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Cleanse Make Up Melting Cleansing Milk is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy