Is Olay Complete Moisturise & Glow Face And Neck Lotion For Sensitive Skin With SPF15, For Beautiful, Healthy Glowing Skin In Just 1 Day, 100ml Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- zea mays starch
zea mays starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Niacinamide, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Dimethicone, Zea Mays Starch, Isopropyl Isostearate, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Octocrylene, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caprylyl Glycol, Dimethiconol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Cetearyl Alcohol, Laureth-7, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Polyacrylamide, Carbomer, Aminomethyl Propanol, PEG-100 Stearate, Ammonium Polyacrylate, Titanium Dioxide, 1, 2-Hexanediol, C13-14 Alkane, Phenoxyethanol
Check Olay Complete Moisturise & Glow Face And Neck Lotion For Sensitive Skin With SPF15, For Beautiful, Healthy Glowing Skin In Just 1 Day, 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Complete Moisturise & Glow Face And Neck Lotion For Sensitive Skin With SPF15, For Beautiful, Healthy Glowing Skin In Just 1 Day, 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Complete Moisturise & Glow Face And Neck Lotion For Sensitive Skin With SPF15, For Beautiful, Healthy Glowing Skin In Just 1 Day, 100ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


