Is Olay Daily Facial Dry Cloths, Water-Activated, 5 in 1, Sensitive Clean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum, Water/Eau, Glycerin, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Lauryl Glucoside, Butylene Glycol, PEG-14M, Polyquaternium-10, Benzyl Alcohol Panthenol, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Disodium EDTA, Tocopheryl Acetate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract.

Check Olay Daily Facial Dry Cloths, Water-Activated, 5 in 1, Sensitive Clean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Daily Facial Dry Cloths, Water-Activated, 5 in 1, Sensitive Clean is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft