Is Olay Daily Moisture Body Wash with Almond Milk, 22 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau, Sodium Trideceth Sulfate, Petrolatum, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Trideceth-3, Fragrance/Parfum, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Sodium Citrate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Oleate, Citric Acid Disodium EDTA, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Yellow 5, Red 33.

Check Olay Daily Moisture Body Wash with Almond Milk, 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olay Daily Moisture Body Wash with Almond Milk, 22 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth