Is Olay Gentle Facial Cleansing Cloths with Rose Water, 30 count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Glycerin, Hexylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Dimethiconol, Butylene Glycol, DMDM Hydantoin, Polysorbate 20, Acrylates/Vinyl Isodecanoate Crosspolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium EDTA, Fragrance/Parfum, Sodium Hydroxide, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate.
Check Olay Gentle Facial Cleansing Cloths with Rose Water, 30 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olay Gentle Facial Cleansing Cloths with Rose Water, 30 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olay Gentle Facial Cleansing Cloths with Rose Water, 30 count is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


